Releases of zod
303 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
3.11.0
23 October 20213.10.3
19 October 20213.10.2
19 October 20213.10.1
18 October 20213.10.0
17 October 20213.9.8
5 October 20213.9.7
5 October 20213.9.6
5 October 20213.9.5
29 September 20213.9.4
28 September 20213.9.3
28 September 20213.9.2
28 September 20213.9.1
25 September 20213.9.0
25 September 20213.8.2
3 September 20213.8.1
23 August 20213.8.0
23 August 20213.7.3
19 August 20213.7.2
13 August 20213.7.1
1 August 20213.7.0
1 August 20213.6.1
1 August 20213.6.0
1 August 20213.5.4
1 August 20213.5.3
1 August 20213.5.2
1 August 20213.5.1
6 July 20213.5.0
6 July 20213.4.2
6 July 20213.4.1
6 July 20213.4.0
6 July 20213.3.4
4 July 20213.3.3
4 July 20213.3.2
4 July 20213.3.1
4 July 20213.3.0
4 July 20213.2.0
13 June 20213.1.0
26 May 20213.0.2
20 May 20213.0.1
20 May 20213.0.0
17 May 20211.11.17
2 May 20211.11.16
25 April 20211.11.15
25 April 20211.11.14
25 April 20211.11.13
22 March 20211.11.12
18 March 20211.11.11
29 November 20201.11.10
29 October 20201.11.9
23 September 2020