Releases of zod
303 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
3.22.2
19 August 20233.22.1
15 August 20233.22.0
14 August 20233.21.4
7 March 20233.21.3
6 March 20233.21.2
6 March 20233.21.1
6 March 20233.21.0
4 March 20233.20.6
9 February 20233.20.5
8 February 20233.20.4
8 February 20233.20.3
8 February 20233.20.2
12 December 20223.20.1
12 December 20223.20.0
12 December 20223.19.1
11 September 20223.19.0
6 September 20223.18.0
9 August 20223.17.10
22 July 20223.17.9
18 July 20223.17.8
18 July 20223.17.7
18 July 20223.17.6
18 July 20223.17.5
18 July 20223.17.4
18 July 20223.17.3
23 May 20223.17.2
22 May 20223.17.0
22 May 20223.16.1
20 May 20223.16.0
12 May 20223.15.1
6 May 20223.15.0
6 May 20223.14.5
6 May 20223.14.4
4 April 20223.14.3
26 March 20223.14.2
19 March 20223.14.1
18 March 20223.14.0
18 March 20223.13.4
2 March 20223.13.3
2 March 20223.13.2
2 March 20223.13.0
2 March 20223.12.1
1 March 20223.12.0
23 February 20223.11.6
26 October 20213.11.5
26 October 20213.11.4
24 October 20213.11.3
24 October 20213.11.2
23 October 20213.11.1
23 October 2021