Releases of zod
303 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.11.8
14 September 20201.11.7
14 September 20201.11.6
14 September 20201.11.5
3 September 20201.11.4
1 September 20201.11.3
1 September 20201.11.2
1 September 20201.11.1
31 August 20201.11.0
30 August 20201.10.4
28 August 20201.10.3
17 August 20201.10.2
4 August 20201.10.1
22 July 20201.10.0
20 July 20201.9.2
18 July 20201.9.1
17 July 20201.9.0
9 July 20201.8.0
9 July 20201.7.2
7 July 20201.7.1
21 June 20201.7.0
5 June 20201.6.2
5 June 20201.6.1
16 May 20201.6.0
8 May 20201.5.0
2 May 20201.4.1
28 April 20201.4.0
28 April 20201.3.0
22 April 20201.2.6
22 April 20201.2.5
17 April 20201.2.4
17 April 20201.2.3
7 April 20201.2.2
7 April 20201.2.1
7 April 20201.2.0
6 April 20201.1.2
4 April 20201.1.1
2 April 20201.1.0
2 April 20201.0.15
29 March 20201.0.14
28 March 20201.0.13
26 March 20201.0.12
26 March 20201.0.11
25 March 20201.0.10
24 March 20201.0.9
14 March 20201.0.8
14 March 20201.0.7
14 March 20201.0.6
14 March 20201.0.5
12 March 20201.0.4
12 March 2020