Releases of vitest
414 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.9.3
10 April 20220.9.2
7 April 20220.9.1
7 April 20220.9.0
6 April 20220.8.5
6 April 20220.8.4
3 April 20220.8.3
2 April 20220.8.2
1 April 20220.8.1
30 March 20220.8.0
29 March 20220.7.13
29 March 20220.7.12
27 March 20220.7.11
25 March 20220.7.10
23 March 20220.7.9
23 March 20220.7.8
23 March 20220.7.7
21 March 20220.7.6
19 March 20220.7.5
19 March 20220.7.4
17 March 20220.7.3
17 March 20220.7.2
17 March 20220.7.1
17 March 20220.7.0
17 March 20220.6.3
16 March 20220.6.1
13 March 20220.6.0
7 March 20220.5.9
1 March 20220.5.8
27 February 20220.5.7
26 February 20220.5.6
26 February 20220.5.5
24 February 20220.5.4
23 February 20220.5.3
22 February 20220.5.2
22 February 20220.5.1
22 February 20220.5.0
21 February 20220.4.3
21 February 20220.4.2
19 February 20220.4.1
18 February 20220.4.0
18 February 20220.3.6
16 February 20220.3.5
14 February 20220.3.4
12 February 20220.3.3
12 February 20220.3.2
10 February 20220.3.1
10 February 20220.3.0
9 February 20220.2.8
8 February 20220.2.7
4 February 2022