Releases of vitest
414 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.2.6
3 February 20220.2.5
27 January 20220.2.4
27 January 20220.2.3
25 January 20220.2.2
25 January 20220.2.1
24 January 20220.2.0
23 January 20220.1.27
21 January 20220.1.26
21 January 20220.1.25
20 January 20220.1.24
19 January 20220.1.23
19 January 20220.1.21
18 January 20220.1.20
18 January 20220.1.19
17 January 20220.1.18
17 January 20220.1.17
16 January 20220.1.16
15 January 20220.1.15
14 January 20220.1.14
14 January 20220.1.13
14 January 20220.1.12
13 January 20220.1.0
13 January 20220.0.142
12 January 20220.0.141
11 January 20220.0.140
10 January 20220.0.139
7 January 20220.0.138
7 January 20220.0.137
7 January 20220.0.136
6 January 20220.0.135
6 January 20220.0.134
5 January 20220.0.133
5 January 20220.0.132
4 January 20220.0.131
3 January 20220.0.130
3 January 20220.0.129
3 January 20220.0.128
3 January 20220.0.127
2 January 20220.0.126
2 January 20220.0.125
31 December 20210.0.124
30 December 20210.0.123
30 December 20210.0.122
29 December 20210.0.121
29 December 20210.0.120
29 December 20210.0.119
29 December 20210.0.118
27 December 20210.0.117
27 December 20210.0.116
27 December 2021