Releases of vitest
414 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.24.3
14 October 20220.24.2
14 October 20220.24.1
10 October 20220.24.0
7 October 20220.23.4
18 September 20220.23.2
10 September 20220.23.1
5 September 20220.23.0
4 September 20220.22.1
18 August 20220.22.0
15 August 20220.21.1
9 August 20220.21.0
5 August 20220.20.3
2 August 20220.20.2
31 July 20220.20.1
31 July 20220.20.0
31 July 20220.19.1
25 July 20220.19.0
24 July 20220.18.1
16 July 20220.18.0
9 July 20220.17.1
7 July 20220.17.0
3 July 20220.16.0
24 June 20220.15.2
21 June 20220.15.1
15 June 20220.15.0
14 June 20220.14.2
10 June 20220.14.1
6 June 20220.14.0
5 June 20220.13.1
1 June 20220.13.0
29 May 20220.12.10
29 May 20220.12.9
21 May 20220.12.8
21 May 20220.12.7
20 May 20220.12.6
13 May 20220.12.5
13 May 20220.12.4
10 May 20220.12.3
10 May 20220.12.2
9 May 20220.12.1
9 May 20220.12.0
8 May 20220.11.0
7 May 20220.10.5
6 May 20220.10.4
5 May 20220.10.3
5 May 20220.10.2
3 May 20220.10.1
2 May 20220.10.0
25 April 20220.9.4
21 April 2022