Releases of vite
438 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.7.2
13 December 20212.7.1
7 December 20212.7.0
7 December 20212.6.14
9 November 20212.6.13
27 October 20212.6.12
26 October 20212.6.11
25 October 20212.6.10
18 October 20212.6.9
18 October 20212.6.8
18 October 20212.6.7
11 October 20212.6.6
11 October 20212.6.5
7 October 20212.6.4
7 October 20212.6.3
5 October 20212.6.2
30 September 20212.6.1
29 September 20212.6.0
29 September 20212.5.10
18 September 20212.5.9
18 September 20212.5.8
17 September 20212.5.7
13 September 20212.5.6
8 September 20212.5.5
8 September 20212.5.4
7 September 20212.5.3
1 September 20212.5.2
31 August 20212.5.1
24 August 20212.5.0
16 August 20212.4.4
27 July 20212.4.3
20 July 20212.4.2
12 July 20212.4.1
6 July 20212.4.0
5 July 20212.3.8
19 June 20212.3.7
8 June 20212.3.6
2 June 20212.3.5
1 June 20212.3.4
25 May 20212.3.3
17 May 20212.3.2
12 May 20212.3.1
12 May 20212.3.0
11 May 20212.2.4
3 May 20212.2.3
25 April 20212.2.2
24 April 20212.2.1
19 April 20212.2.0
19 April 20212.1.5
31 March 20212.1.4
30 March 2021