Releases of vite
438 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.1.3
25 March 20212.1.2
17 March 20212.1.1
16 March 20212.1.0
15 March 20212.0.5
2 March 20212.0.4
26 February 20212.0.3
24 February 20212.0.2
22 February 20212.0.1
17 February 20212.0.0
16 February 20210.20.10
19 June 20200.20.9
19 June 20200.20.8
11 June 20200.20.7
8 June 20200.20.6
8 June 20200.20.5
5 June 20200.20.4
5 June 20200.20.3
4 June 20200.20.2
2 June 20200.20.1
2 June 20200.20.0
2 June 20200.19.3
31 May 20200.19.2
31 May 20200.19.1
31 May 20200.19.0
30 May 20200.18.1
29 May 20200.18.0
28 May 20200.17.2
28 May 20200.17.1
27 May 20200.17.0
26 May 20200.16.12
25 May 20200.16.11
25 May 20200.16.10
24 May 20200.16.9
23 May 20200.16.8
23 May 20200.16.7
22 May 20200.16.6
21 May 20200.16.5
21 May 20200.16.4
20 May 20200.16.3
20 May 20200.16.2
20 May 20200.16.1
20 May 20200.16.0
19 May 20200.15.6
19 May 20200.15.5
19 May 20200.15.4
19 May 20200.15.3
14 May 20200.15.2
14 May 20200.15.1
14 May 20200.15.0
14 May 2020