Releases of vite
438 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
3.1.2
17 September 20223.1.1
15 September 20223.1.0
5 September 20223.0.9
19 August 20223.0.8
16 August 20223.0.7
12 August 20223.0.6
11 August 20223.0.5
9 August 20223.0.4
29 July 20223.0.3
25 July 20223.0.2
18 July 20223.0.1
18 July 20223.0.0
13 July 20222.9.18
24 March 20242.9.17
19 January 20242.9.16
26 May 20232.9.15
12 August 20222.9.14
8 July 20222.9.13
27 June 20222.9.12
10 June 20222.9.11
10 June 20222.9.10
6 June 20222.9.9
11 May 20222.9.8
4 May 20222.9.7
2 May 20222.9.6
26 April 20222.9.5
14 April 20222.9.4
13 April 20222.9.3
13 April 20222.9.2
13 April 20222.9.1
31 March 20222.9.0
30 March 20222.8.6
1 March 20222.8.5
28 February 20222.8.4
18 February 20222.8.3
15 February 20222.8.2
14 February 20222.8.1
11 February 20222.8.0
9 February 20222.7.13
18 January 20222.7.12
13 January 20222.7.11
13 January 20222.7.10
30 December 20212.7.9
28 December 20212.7.8
28 December 20212.7.7
26 December 20212.7.6
22 December 20212.7.5
21 December 20212.7.4
20 December 20212.7.3
16 December 2021