Releases of prisma
320 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
5.22.0
5 November 20245.21.1
17 October 20245.21.0
15 October 20245.20.0
24 September 20245.19.1
2 September 20245.19.0
27 August 20245.18.0
6 August 20245.17.0
16 July 20245.16.2
9 July 20245.16.1
27 June 20245.16.0
25 June 20245.15.1
18 June 20245.15.0
4 June 20245.14.0
14 May 20245.13.0
23 April 20245.12.1
4 April 20245.12.0
2 April 20245.11.0
12 March 20245.10.2
21 February 20245.10.1
20 February 20245.10.0
20 February 20245.9.1
1 February 20245.9.0
30 January 20245.8.1
15 January 20245.8.0
9 January 20245.7.1
18 December 20235.7.0
6 December 20235.6.0
14 November 20235.5.2
25 October 20235.5.1
25 October 20235.5.0
24 October 20235.4.2
9 October 20235.4.1
4 October 20235.4.0
4 October 20235.3.1
15 September 20235.3.0
13 September 20235.2.0
22 August 20235.1.1
3 August 20235.1.0
1 August 20235.0.0
11 July 20234.16.2
30 June 20234.16.1
22 June 20234.16.0
20 June 20234.15.0
30 May 20234.14.1
17 May 20234.14.0
9 May 20234.13.0
18 April 20234.12.0
28 March 20234.11.0
28 February 20234.10.1
9 February 2023