Releases of prisma
320 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
4.10.0
7 February 20234.9.0
17 January 20234.8.1
5 January 20234.8.0
20 December 20224.7.1
2 December 20224.7.0
29 November 20224.6.1
10 November 20224.6.0
8 November 20224.5.0
18 October 20224.4.0
27 September 20224.3.1
1 September 20224.3.0
30 August 20224.2.1
10 August 20224.2.0
9 August 20224.1.1
28 July 20224.1.0
19 July 20224.0.0
28 June 20223.15.2
15 June 20223.15.1
9 June 20223.15.0
7 June 20223.14.0
10 May 20223.13.0
26 April 20223.12.0
5 April 20223.11.1
24 March 20223.11.0
15 March 20223.10.0
22 February 20223.9.2
10 February 20223.9.1
2 February 20223.9.0
1 February 20223.8.1
14 January 20223.8.0
11 January 20223.7.0
21 December 20213.6.0
30 November 20213.5.0
16 November 20213.4.2
9 November 20213.4.1
5 November 20213.4.0
2 November 20213.3.0
19 October 20213.2.1
7 October 20213.2.0
5 October 20213.1.1
21 September 20213.1.0
6 July 20163.0.2
9 September 20213.0.1
7 September 20213.0.0
6 July 20162.30.3
2 September 20212.30.2
30 August 20212.30.1
30 August 20212.30.0
24 August 20212.29.1
13 August 2021