Releases of prisma
320 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
7.10.0
25 August 20267.9.1
27 July 20267.9.0
20 July 20267.8.0
22 April 20267.7.0
7 April 20267.6.0
27 March 20267.5.0
11 March 20267.4.2
27 February 20267.4.1
19 February 20267.4.0
11 February 20267.3.0
21 January 20267.2.0
17 December 20257.1.0
3 December 20257.0.1
25 November 20257.0.0
19 November 20256.19.3
1 April 20266.19.2
13 January 20266.19.1
10 December 20256.19.0
5 November 20256.18.0
22 October 20256.17.1
10 October 20256.17.0
7 October 20256.16.3
30 September 20256.16.2
16 September 20256.16.1
11 September 20256.16.0
10 September 20256.15.0
27 August 20256.14.0
12 August 20256.13.0
29 July 20256.12.0
15 July 20256.11.1
3 July 20256.11.0
1 July 20256.10.1
18 June 20256.10.0
17 June 20256.9.0
3 June 20256.8.2
16 May 20256.8.1
15 May 20256.8.0
15 May 20256.7.0
29 April 20256.6.0
8 April 20256.5.0
11 March 20256.4.1
20 February 20256.4.0
18 February 20256.3.1
4 February 20256.3.0
28 January 20256.2.1
8 January 20256.2.0
7 January 20256.1.0
17 December 20246.0.1
2 December 20246.0.0
28 November 2024