Releases of sass
312 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.32.8
18 February 20211.32.7
10 February 20211.32.6
1 February 20211.32.5
20 January 20211.32.4
12 January 20211.32.3
12 January 20211.32.2
7 January 20211.32.1
6 January 20211.32.0
30 December 20201.30.0
4 December 20201.29.0
5 November 20201.28.0
29 October 20201.27.2
29 October 20201.27.1
28 October 20201.27.0
8 October 20201.26.12
6 October 20201.26.11
18 September 20201.26.10
6 July 20201.26.9
22 June 20201.26.8
5 June 20201.26.7
29 May 20201.26.6
28 May 20201.26.5
24 April 20201.26.3
11 March 20201.26.2
29 February 20201.26.1
25 February 20201.26.0
24 February 20201.25.0
17 January 20201.24.5
16 January 20201.24.4
9 January 20201.24.3
7 January 20201.24.2
4 January 20201.24.1
3 January 20201.24.0
20 December 20191.23.7
19 November 20191.23.6
16 November 20191.23.5
16 November 20191.23.3
1 November 20191.23.2
30 October 20191.23.1
23 October 20191.23.0
2 October 20191.22.12
11 September 20191.22.10
16 August 20191.22.9
29 July 20191.22.8
24 July 20191.22.7
18 July 20191.22.6
17 July 20191.22.5
15 July 20191.22.4
12 July 20191.22.3
4 July 2019