Releases of sass
312 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.49.8
17 February 20221.49.7
1 February 20221.49.6
1 February 20221.49.5
1 February 20221.49.4
1 February 20221.49.3
1 February 20221.49.2
1 February 20221.49.1
31 January 20221.49.0
18 January 20221.48.0
13 January 20221.47.0
7 January 20221.46.0
6 January 20221.45.2
31 December 20211.45.1
21 December 20211.45.0
10 December 20211.44.0
30 November 20211.43.5
24 November 20211.43.4
26 October 20211.43.3
21 October 20211.43.2
13 October 20211.42.1
22 September 20211.42.0
21 September 20211.41.1
16 September 20211.41.0
14 September 20211.40.1
14 September 20211.40.0
13 September 20211.39.2
10 September 20211.39.1
9 September 20211.39.0
2 September 20211.38.2
28 August 20211.38.1
23 August 20211.38.0
17 August 20211.37.5
4 August 20211.37.4
3 August 20211.37.3
3 August 20211.37.2
3 August 20211.37.1
2 August 20211.37.0
30 July 20211.36.0
23 July 20211.35.2
7 July 20211.35.1
15 June 20211.35.0
15 June 20211.34.1
2 June 20211.34.0
22 May 20211.33.0
21 May 20211.32.13
12 May 20211.32.12
28 April 20211.32.11
19 April 20211.32.10
16 April 20211.32.9
16 April 2021