Releases of next
422 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
15.5.22
25 July 202615.5.21
21 July 202615.5.20
1 July 202615.5.19
1 June 202615.5.18
7 May 202615.5.16
6 May 202615.5.15
8 April 202615.5.14
19 March 202615.5.13
16 March 202615.5.12
4 February 202615.5.11
28 January 202615.5.10
26 January 202615.5.9
11 December 202515.5.8
11 December 202515.5.7
3 December 202515.5.6
17 October 202515.5.5
13 October 202515.5.4
23 September 202515.5.3
10 September 202515.5.2
26 August 202515.5.1
26 August 202515.5.0
20 August 202515.4.11
26 January 202615.4.10
11 December 202515.4.9
11 December 202515.4.8
3 December 202515.4.7
18 August 202515.4.6
6 August 202515.4.5
29 July 202515.4.4
24 July 202515.4.3
22 July 202515.4.2
18 July 202515.4.1
14 July 202515.4.0
30 May 202515.3.9
26 January 202615.3.8
11 December 202515.3.7
11 December 202515.3.6
3 December 202515.3.5
3 July 202515.3.4
18 June 202515.3.3
29 May 202515.3.2
6 May 202515.3.1
17 April 202515.3.0
9 April 202515.2.9
26 January 202615.2.8
11 December 202515.2.7
11 December 202515.2.6
3 December 202515.2.5
8 April 202515.2.4
24 March 2025