Releases of lefthook
187 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.7.6
24 July 20241.7.5
22 July 20241.7.4
19 July 20241.7.3
18 July 20241.7.2
11 July 20241.7.1
8 July 20241.7.0
8 July 20241.6.22
8 July 20241.6.21
8 July 20241.6.19
8 July 20241.6.18
21 June 20241.6.17
20 June 20241.6.16
13 June 20241.6.15
3 June 20241.6.14
30 May 20241.6.13
27 May 20241.6.12
17 May 20241.6.11
13 May 20241.6.10
10 April 20241.6.9
9 April 20241.6.8
2 April 20241.6.7
15 March 20241.6.6
14 March 20241.6.5
4 March 20241.6.4
28 February 20241.6.3
27 February 20241.6.2
26 February 20241.6.1
24 January 20241.6.0
22 January 20241.5.7
17 January 20241.5.6
12 January 20241.5.5
30 November 20231.5.4
27 November 20231.5.3
22 November 20231.5.2
9 October 20231.5.1
6 October 20231.5.0
21 September 20231.4.11
13 September 20231.4.10
4 September 20231.4.9
15 August 20231.4.8
31 July 20231.4.7
24 July 20231.4.6
18 July 20231.4.5
12 July 20231.4.4
10 July 20231.4.3
19 June 20231.4.2
13 June 20231.4.1
22 May 20231.4.0
18 May 20231.3.13
11 May 2023