Releases of lefthook
187 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.11.14
16 June 20251.11.13
16 May 20251.11.12
28 April 20251.11.11
21 April 20251.11.10
14 April 20251.11.9
11 April 20251.11.8
8 April 20251.11.7
7 April 20251.11.6
31 March 20251.11.5
25 March 20251.11.4
24 March 20251.11.3
7 March 20251.11.2
26 February 20251.11.1
25 February 20251.11.0
23 February 20251.10.11
21 February 20251.10.10
21 January 20251.10.9
20 January 20251.10.8
17 January 20251.10.7
15 January 20251.10.6
15 January 20251.10.5
14 January 20251.10.4
13 January 20251.10.3
10 January 20251.10.2
10 January 20251.10.1
26 December 20241.10.0
19 December 20241.9.3
18 December 20241.9.2
12 December 20241.9.1
12 December 20241.9.0
6 December 20241.8.5
2 December 20241.8.4
18 November 20241.8.2
29 October 20241.8.1
23 October 20241.8.0
22 October 20241.7.22
18 October 20241.7.21
17 October 20241.7.18
30 September 20241.7.17
26 September 20241.7.16
23 September 20241.7.15
2 September 20241.7.14
17 August 20241.7.13
16 August 20241.7.12
9 August 20241.7.11
29 July 20241.7.10
29 July 20241.7.9
26 July 20241.7.8
26 July 20241.7.7
24 July 2024