Releases of @types/react
698 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
16.9.25
20 March 202016.9.24
27 February 202016.9.23
25 February 202016.9.22
21 February 202016.9.21
20 February 202016.9.20
18 February 202016.9.19
22 January 202016.9.18
21 January 202016.9.17
20 December 201916.9.16
9 December 201916.9.15
4 December 201916.9.14
2 December 201916.9.13
23 November 201916.9.12
22 November 201916.9.11
25 October 201916.9.10
24 October 201916.9.9
16 October 201916.9.8
16 October 201916.9.7
15 October 201916.9.6
14 October 201916.9.5
3 October 201916.9.4
30 September 201916.9.3
24 September 201916.9.2
15 August 201916.9.1
9 August 201916.9.0
9 August 201916.8.25
7 August 201916.8.24
31 July 201916.8.23
3 July 201916.8.22
21 June 201916.8.21
20 June 201916.8.20
13 June 201916.8.19
28 May 201916.8.18
20 May 201916.8.17
8 May 201916.8.16
4 May 201916.8.15
29 April 201916.8.14
19 April 201916.8.13
8 April 201916.8.12
3 April 201916.8.11
3 April 201916.8.10
27 March 201916.8.9
27 March 201916.8.8
12 March 201916.8.7
6 March 201916.8.6
28 February 201916.8.5
25 February 201916.8.4
20 February 201916.8.3
13 February 201916.8.2
6 February 2019