Releases of @types/react
698 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
16.14.18
21 October 202116.14.17
12 October 202116.14.16
3 October 202116.14.15
5 September 202116.14.14
19 August 202116.14.13
11 August 202116.14.12
6 August 202116.14.11
7 July 202116.14.10
1 July 202116.14.9
1 July 202116.14.8
26 May 202116.14.7
24 May 202116.14.6
4 May 202116.14.5
7 March 202116.14.4
12 February 202116.14.3
2 February 202116.14.2
23 November 202016.14.1
20 November 202016.14.0
20 November 202016.9.56
6 November 202016.9.55
28 October 202016.9.54
27 October 202016.9.53
16 October 202016.9.52
11 October 202016.9.51
5 October 202016.9.50
1 October 202016.9.49
31 August 202016.9.48
26 August 202016.9.47
25 August 202016.9.46
10 August 202016.9.45
8 August 202016.9.44
31 July 202016.9.43
11 July 202016.9.42
10 July 202016.9.41
24 June 202016.9.40
24 June 202016.9.39
24 June 202016.9.38
17 June 202016.9.37
17 June 202016.9.36
10 June 202016.9.35
11 May 202016.9.34
9 April 202016.9.33
8 April 202016.9.32
2 April 202016.9.31
31 March 202016.9.30
31 March 202016.9.29
31 March 202016.9.28
31 March 202016.9.27
28 March 202016.9.26
26 March 2020