Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
20.19.34
26 February 202620.19.33
8 February 202620.19.32
5 February 202620.19.31
3 February 202620.19.30
15 January 202620.19.29
13 January 202620.19.28
10 January 202620.19.27
14 December 202520.19.26
8 December 202520.19.25
11 November 202520.19.24
28 October 202520.19.23
21 October 202520.19.22
17 October 202520.19.21
11 October 202520.19.20
9 October 202520.19.19
30 September 202520.19.18
29 September 202520.19.17
18 September 202520.19.16
16 September 202520.19.15
15 September 202520.19.14
13 September 202520.19.13
4 September 202520.19.12
3 September 202520.19.11
15 August 202520.19.10
8 August 202520.19.9
19 July 202520.19.8
15 July 202520.19.7
10 July 202520.19.6
9 July 202520.19.5
8 July 202520.19.4
1 July 202520.19.3
1 July 202520.19.2
28 June 202520.19.1
16 June 202520.19.0
6 June 202520.17.58
5 June 202520.17.57
30 May 202520.17.56
30 May 202520.17.55
30 May 202520.17.54
29 May 202520.17.53
29 May 202520.17.52
28 May 202520.17.51
27 May 202520.17.50
20 May 202520.17.49
20 May 202520.17.48
19 May 202520.17.47
14 May 202520.17.46
8 May 202520.17.45
8 May 202520.17.44
7 May 2025