Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
22.9.3
23 November 202422.9.2
23 November 202422.9.1
19 November 202422.9.0
5 November 202422.8.7
3 November 202422.8.6
31 October 202422.8.5
31 October 202422.8.4
29 October 202422.8.3
29 October 202422.8.2
28 October 202422.8.1
25 October 202422.8.0
25 October 202422.7.9
23 October 202422.7.8
22 October 202422.7.7
19 October 202422.7.6
16 October 202422.7.5
7 October 202422.7.4
27 September 202422.7.3
26 September 202422.7.2
25 September 202422.7.1
25 September 202422.7.0
25 September 202422.6.2
25 September 202422.6.1
23 September 202422.6.0
23 September 202422.5.5
14 September 202422.5.4
4 September 202422.5.3
4 September 202422.5.2
1 September 202422.5.1
28 August 202422.5.0
21 August 202422.4.2
21 August 202422.4.1
19 August 202422.4.0
16 August 202422.3.0
14 August 202422.2.0
9 August 202422.1.0
2 August 202422.0.3
2 August 202422.0.2
31 July 202422.0.1
31 July 202422.0.0
28 July 202420.19.43
10 June 202620.19.42
5 June 202620.19.41
11 May 202620.19.40
7 May 202620.19.39
3 April 202620.19.38
3 April 202620.19.37
6 March 202620.19.36
5 March 202620.19.35
26 February 2026