Releases of vite
438 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
5.2.6
24 March 20245.2.5
24 March 20245.2.4
23 March 20245.2.3
22 March 20245.2.2
20 March 20245.2.1
20 March 20245.2.0
20 March 20245.1.8
19 September 20245.1.7
24 March 20245.1.6
11 March 20245.1.5
4 March 20245.1.4
21 February 20245.1.3
15 February 20245.1.2
14 February 20245.1.1
9 February 20245.1.0
8 February 20245.0.13
24 March 20245.0.12
19 January 20245.0.11
5 January 20245.0.10
15 December 20235.0.9
14 December 20235.0.8
12 December 20235.0.7
8 December 20235.0.6
6 December 20235.0.5
4 December 20235.0.4
29 November 20235.0.3
28 November 20235.0.2
21 November 20235.0.1
21 November 20235.0.0
16 November 20234.5.14
30 April 20254.5.13
10 April 20254.5.12
3 April 20254.5.11
31 March 20254.5.10
24 March 20254.5.9
21 January 20254.5.8
20 January 20254.5.7
20 January 20254.5.6
20 January 20254.5.5
16 September 20244.5.3
24 March 20244.5.2
19 January 20244.5.1
4 December 20234.5.0
18 October 20234.4.12
4 December 20234.4.11
5 October 20234.4.10
3 October 20234.4.9
7 August 20234.4.8
1 August 20234.4.7
24 July 2023