Releases of turbo
325 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.2.14
25 May 20221.2.13
25 May 20221.2.12
24 May 20221.2.11
22 May 20221.2.10
22 May 20221.2.9
11 May 20221.2.8
5 May 20221.2.7
5 May 20221.2.6
29 April 20221.2.5
21 April 20221.2.4
14 April 20221.2.3
13 April 20221.2.2
11 April 20221.2.1
8 April 20221.2.0
7 April 20221.1.10
23 March 20221.1.9
21 March 20221.1.8
21 March 20221.1.7
21 March 20221.1.6
9 March 20221.1.5
3 March 20221.1.4
25 February 20221.1.3
17 February 20221.1.2
31 January 20221.1.1
27 January 20221.1.0
27 January 20221.0.29
26 January 20221.0.28
14 January 20221.0.27
14 January 20221.0.26
12 January 20221.0.25
10 January 20221.0.24
31 December 20211.0.23
23 December 20211.0.22
23 December 20211.0.21
23 December 20211.0.20
22 December 20211.0.19
18 December 20211.0.18
17 December 20211.0.17
17 December 20211.0.16
17 December 20211.0.15
16 December 20211.0.14
16 December 20211.0.13
15 December 20211.0.12
15 December 20211.0.11
14 December 20211.0.10
14 December 20211.0.9
13 December 20211.0.8
13 December 20211.0.7
13 December 20211.0.6
10 December 2021