Releases of terser
205 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
4.3.4
28 September 20194.3.3
26 September 20194.3.2
24 September 20194.3.1
9 September 20194.3.0
7 September 20194.2.1
24 August 20194.2.0
19 August 20194.1.4
10 August 20194.1.3
2 August 20194.1.2
8 July 20194.1.1
8 July 20194.1.0
6 July 20194.0.2
30 June 20194.0.1
29 June 20194.0.0
19 May 20193.17.0
10 March 20193.16.1
4 February 20193.16.0
2 February 20193.14.1
3 January 20193.14.0
31 December 20183.13.1
20 December 20183.13.0
20 December 20183.12.0
19 December 20183.11.0
2 December 20183.10.13
29 November 20183.10.12
20 November 20183.10.11
3 November 20183.10.10
3 November 20183.10.9
3 November 20183.10.8
31 October 20183.10.7
30 October 20183.10.6
30 October 20183.10.5
30 October 20183.10.4
28 October 20183.10.3
25 October 20183.10.2
21 October 20183.10.1
16 October 20183.10.0
8 October 20183.9.3
4 October 20183.9.2
28 September 20183.9.1
27 September 20183.9.0
27 September 20183.8.2
27 August 20183.8.1
20 July 20183.8.0
17 July 20183.7.8
10 July 20183.7.7
5 July 20183.7.6
2 June 20183.7.5
17 May 20183.7.4
17 May 2018