Releases of redis
159 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.9.0
17 October 20130.8.6
3 October 20130.8.5
26 September 20130.8.4
27 June 20130.8.3
9 April 20130.8.2
2 November 20120.8.1
11 September 20120.8.0
11 September 20120.7.3
11 September 20120.7.2
30 April 20120.7.1
15 November 20110.7.0
15 November 20110.6.7
31 July 20110.6.6
6 July 20110.6.5
6 July 20110.6.4
30 June 20110.6.3
30 June 20110.6.2
30 June 20110.6.1
29 June 20110.6.0
22 April 20110.5.11
7 April 20110.5.10
6 April 20110.5.9
15 March 20110.5.8
15 March 20110.5.7
28 February 20110.5.6
23 February 20110.5.5
17 February 20110.5.4
11 February 20110.5.3
6 February 20110.5.2
20 January 20110.5.1
18 January 20110.5.0
30 December 20100.4.2
30 December 20100.4.1
30 December 20100.4.0
30 December 20100.3.9
30 December 20100.3.7
30 December 20100.3.6
30 December 20100.3.5
30 December 20100.3.4
30 December 20100.3.3
30 December 20100.3.2
30 December 20100.3.1
30 December 20100.3.0
30 December 20100.2.6
30 December 20100.2.4
30 December 20100.2.3
30 December 20100.2.2
30 December 20100.2.1
30 December 20100.2.0
30 December 2010