Releases of react-dom
112 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.14.10
14 October 20200.14.9
12 April 20170.14.8
29 March 20160.14.7
28 January 20160.14.6
6 January 20160.14.5
29 December 20150.14.4
29 December 20150.14.3
19 November 20150.14.2
2 November 20150.14.1
28 October 20150.14.0
7 October 20150.1.0
6 May 2014