Releases of oxc-transform
178 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.30.2
27 September 20240.30.1
24 September 20240.30.0
23 September 20240.29.0
13 September 20240.28.0
11 September 20240.27.0
6 September 20240.26.0
3 September 20240.25.0
23 August 20240.24.3
18 August 20240.24.2
12 August 20240.24.1
10 August 20240.23.0
1 August 20240.22.1
28 July 20240.22.0
23 July 20240.21.0
18 July 20240.20.0
11 July 20240.19.0
9 July 20240.18.0
9 July 20240.17.2
8 July 20240.17.1
6 July 20240.17.0
5 July 20240.16.3
2 July 20240.16.2
30 June 20240.16.1
29 June 20240.16.0
27 June 20240.15.1
20 June 20240.15.0
18 June 20240.0.1
18 June 2024