Releases of next
423 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
4.1.2
20 October 20174.1.1
19 October 20174.1.0
16 October 20174.0.5
15 October 20174.0.4
15 October 20174.0.3
11 October 20174.0.2
10 October 20174.0.1
9 October 20174.0.0
9 October 20173.2.3
24 January 20183.2.2
8 September 20173.2.1
31 August 20173.2.0
30 August 20173.1.0
30 August 20173.0.6
16 August 20173.0.5
16 August 20173.0.4
16 August 20173.0.3
9 August 20173.0.2
9 August 20173.0.1
9 August 20172.4.9
28 July 20172.4.8
27 July 20172.4.7
9 July 20172.4.6
28 June 20172.4.5
26 June 20172.4.4
16 June 20172.4.3
7 June 20172.4.2
6 June 20172.4.1
2 June 20172.4.0
17 May 20172.3.1
4 May 20172.3.0
4 May 20172.2.0
23 April 20172.1.1
7 April 20172.1.0
6 April 20172.0.1
30 March 20172.0.0
27 March 20171.2.3
2 December 20161.2.2
2 December 20161.2.1
2 December 20161.2.0
2 December 20161.1.2
18 November 20161.1.1
6 November 20161.1.0
5 November 20161.0.2
29 October 20161.0.1
28 October 20161.0.0
25 October 20160.9.11
25 October 20160.9.10
25 October 20160.9.9
25 October 2016