Releases of next
422 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
14.2.11
12 September 202414.2.10
11 September 202414.2.9
9 September 202414.2.8
4 September 202414.2.7
27 August 202414.2.6
21 August 202414.2.5
10 July 202414.2.4
11 June 202414.2.3
24 April 202414.2.2
18 April 202414.2.1
12 April 202414.2.0
11 April 202414.1.4
20 March 202414.1.3
6 March 202414.1.2
4 March 202414.1.1
29 February 202414.1.0
18 January 202414.0.4
7 December 202314.0.3
16 November 202314.0.2
9 November 202314.0.1
30 October 202314.0.0
26 October 202313.5.11
27 March 202513.5.10
24 March 202513.5.9
22 March 202513.5.8
21 December 202413.5.7
17 September 202413.5.6
18 October 202313.5.5
16 October 202313.5.4
3 October 202313.5.3
25 September 202313.5.2
20 September 202313.5.1
19 September 202313.5.0
19 September 202313.4.19
19 August 202313.4.18
18 August 202313.4.17
17 August 202313.4.16
15 August 202313.4.15
14 August 202313.4.13
7 August 202313.4.12
21 July 202313.4.11
21 July 202313.4.10
14 July 202313.4.9
6 July 202313.4.8
3 July 202313.4.7
21 June 202313.4.6
15 June 202313.4.5
10 June 202313.4.4
25 May 202313.4.3
19 May 2023