Releases of moment
80 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.31.0
15 September 20262.30.1
27 December 20232.30.0
26 December 20232.29.4
6 July 20222.29.3
17 April 20222.29.2
3 April 20222.29.1
6 October 20202.29.0
22 September 20202.28.0
13 September 20202.27.0
18 June 20202.26.0
20 May 20202.25.3
4 May 20202.25.2
4 May 20202.25.1
1 May 20202.25.0
1 May 20202.24.0
21 January 20192.23.0
13 December 20182.22.2
1 June 20182.22.1
15 April 20182.22.0
30 March 20182.21.0
2 March 20182.20.1
19 December 20172.20.0
17 December 20172.19.4
11 December 20172.19.3
29 November 20172.19.2
11 November 20172.19.1
11 October 20172.19.0
10 October 20172.18.1
21 March 20172.18.0
18 March 20172.17.1
4 December 20162.17.0
22 November 20162.16.0
10 November 20162.15.2
24 October 20162.15.1
21 September 20162.15.0
12 September 20162.14.1
4 July 20162.14.0
4 July 20162.13.0
18 April 20162.12.0
7 March 20162.11.2
3 February 20162.11.1
9 January 20162.11.0
2 January 20162.10.6
28 July 20152.10.5
26 July 20152.10.3
13 May 20152.10.2
9 April 20152.10.1
9 April 20152.10.0
7 April 20152.9.0
8 January 2015