Releases of marked
225 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.0.1
27 February 20212.0.0
7 February 20211.2.9
3 February 20211.2.8
26 January 20211.2.7
15 December 20201.2.6
10 December 20201.2.5
19 November 20201.2.4
15 November 20201.2.3
4 November 20201.2.2
21 October 20201.2.1
21 October 20201.2.0
28 September 20201.1.2
21 October 20201.1.1
14 July 20201.1.0
16 May 20201.0.0
21 April 20200.8.2
22 March 20200.8.1
18 March 20200.8.0
12 December 20190.7.0
6 July 20190.6.3
30 June 20190.6.2
5 April 20190.6.1
19 February 20190.6.0
1 January 20190.5.2
20 November 20180.5.1
26 September 20180.5.0
16 August 20180.4.0
21 May 20180.3.19
26 March 20180.3.18
22 March 20180.3.17
27 February 20180.3.16
20 February 20180.3.15
19 February 20180.3.14
16 February 20180.3.13
16 February 20180.3.12
9 January 20180.3.9
23 December 20170.3.7
1 December 20170.3.6
30 July 20160.3.5
31 July 20150.3.4
29 July 20150.3.3
25 January 20150.3.2
10 March 20140.3.1
31 January 20140.3.0
24 December 20130.2.10
2 November 20130.2.9
29 May 20130.2.8
2 February 20130.2.7
5 January 20130.2.6
23 November 2012