Releases of lucide-react
693 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.28.0
15 April 20220.27.0
15 April 20220.26.0
15 April 20220.22.0
12 April 20220.21.0
12 April 20220.20.0
11 April 20220.19.0
6 April 20220.18.0
6 April 20220.17.17
31 March 20220.17.16
31 March 20220.17.15
26 March 20220.17.14
24 March 20220.17.13
21 March 20220.17.12
19 March 20220.17.11
15 March 20220.17.10
15 March 20220.17.9
8 March 20220.17.8
7 March 20220.17.7
4 March 20220.17.6
2 March 20220.17.5
2 March 20220.17.4
2 March 20220.17.3
2 March 20220.17.2
24 February 20220.17.1
22 February 20220.17.0
22 February 20220.16.29
27 January 20220.16.28
21 January 20220.16.27
21 January 20220.16.26
15 January 20220.16.25
4 January 20220.16.24
1 January 20220.16.23
27 December 20210.16.22
15 December 20210.16.21
15 December 20210.16.20
6 December 20210.16.19
21 November 20210.16.18
21 November 20210.16.17
17 November 20210.16.16
15 November 20210.16.15
9 November 20210.16.14
23 October 20210.16.13
23 October 20210.16.12
17 October 20210.16.11
14 October 20210.16.10
6 October 20210.16.9
3 October 20210.16.8
3 October 20210.16.7
1 October 20210.16.6
1 October 2021