Releases of ioredis
231 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.2.3
9 May 20151.2.2
8 May 20151.2.1
7 May 20151.2.0
4 May 20151.1.4
2 May 20151.1.3
2 May 20151.1.2
2 May 20151.1.1
1 May 20151.1.0
1 May 20151.0.13
27 April 20151.0.12
26 April 20151.0.11
26 April 20151.0.10
25 April 20151.0.9
25 April 20151.0.8
25 April 20151.0.7
25 April 20151.0.6
24 April 20151.0.5
24 April 20151.0.4
24 April 20151.0.3
21 April 20151.0.2
20 April 20151.0.1
19 April 20151.0.0
28 March 20150.5.0
19 April 20150.3.0
13 April 20150.2.0
12 April 20150.1.2
9 April 20150.0.4
4 April 20150.0.3
3 April 20150.0.2
2 April 20150.0.1
2 April 2015