Releases of ioredis
231 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
4.11.1
26 June 20194.11.0
25 June 20194.10.4
11 June 20194.10.3
8 June 20194.10.2
8 June 20194.10.1
8 June 20194.10.0
23 May 20194.9.5
15 May 20194.9.4
13 May 20194.9.3
7 May 20194.9.2
3 May 20194.9.1
22 March 20194.9.0
18 March 20194.8.0
12 March 20194.7.0
12 March 20194.6.3
3 February 20194.6.2
2 February 20194.6.1
29 January 20194.6.0
21 January 20194.5.1
13 January 20194.5.0
7 January 20194.4.0
4 January 20194.3.1
16 December 20184.3.0
9 December 20184.2.3
24 November 20184.2.2
20 October 20184.2.1
19 October 20184.2.0
17 October 20184.1.0
15 October 20184.0.2
9 October 20184.0.1
8 October 20184.0.0
14 August 20183.2.2
30 November 20173.2.1
23 October 20173.2.0
23 October 20173.1.4
13 August 20173.1.3
13 August 20173.1.2
26 July 20173.1.1
31 May 20173.1.0
30 May 20173.0.0
18 May 20172.5.0
6 January 20172.4.3
15 December 20162.4.2
4 December 20162.4.1
4 December 20162.4.0
24 September 20162.3.1
24 September 20162.3.0
11 August 20162.2.0
28 June 20162.1.0
22 June 2016