Releases of esbuild
482 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.13.0
22 September 20210.12.29
22 September 20210.12.28
14 September 20210.12.27
13 September 20210.12.26
9 September 20210.12.25
2 September 20210.12.24
27 August 20210.12.23
26 August 20210.12.22
21 August 20210.12.21
18 August 20210.12.20
12 August 20210.12.19
7 August 20210.12.18
5 August 20210.12.17
29 July 20210.12.16
26 July 20210.12.15
6 July 20210.12.14
1 July 20210.12.13
1 July 20210.12.12
28 June 20210.12.11
28 June 20210.12.10
27 June 20210.12.9
16 June 20210.12.8
9 June 20210.12.7
8 June 20210.12.6
4 June 20210.12.5
28 May 20210.12.4
27 May 20210.12.3
26 May 20210.12.2
25 May 20210.12.1
19 May 20210.12.0
18 May 20210.11.23
16 May 20210.11.22
15 May 20210.11.21
14 May 20210.11.20
8 May 20210.11.19
6 May 20210.11.18
2 May 20210.11.17
1 May 20210.11.16
28 April 20210.11.15
26 April 20210.11.14
24 April 20210.11.13
23 April 20210.11.12
17 April 20210.11.11
15 April 20210.11.10
13 April 20210.11.9
12 April 20210.11.8
11 April 20210.11.7
10 April 20210.11.6
7 April 20210.11.5
3 April 2021