Releases of @types/react
698 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
18.2.14
23 June 202318.2.13
19 June 202318.2.12
12 June 202318.2.11
10 June 202318.2.10
10 June 202318.2.9
7 June 202318.2.8
1 June 202318.2.7
24 May 202318.2.6
6 May 202318.2.5
4 May 202318.2.4
4 May 202318.2.3
4 May 202318.2.2
3 May 202318.2.1
3 May 202318.2.0
25 April 202318.0.38
21 April 202318.0.37
17 April 202318.0.36
17 April 202318.0.35
12 April 202318.0.34
10 April 202318.0.33
3 April 202318.0.32
2 April 202318.0.31
28 March 202318.0.30
27 March 202318.0.29
24 March 202318.0.28
11 February 202318.0.27
18 January 202318.0.26
2 December 202218.0.25
4 November 202218.0.24
27 October 202218.0.23
25 October 202218.0.22
24 October 202218.0.21
22 September 202218.0.20
13 September 202218.0.19
10 September 202218.0.18
30 August 202218.0.17
8 August 202218.0.16
7 August 202218.0.15
5 July 202218.0.14
16 June 202218.0.13
16 June 202218.0.12
5 June 202218.0.11
4 June 202218.0.10
31 May 202218.0.9
6 May 202218.0.8
26 April 202218.0.7
25 April 202218.0.6
21 April 202218.0.5
14 April 202218.0.4
13 April 2022