Releases of @types/react
698 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
15.6.25
28 May 201915.6.24
19 April 201915.6.23
19 March 201915.6.22
13 February 201915.6.21
28 November 201815.6.20
11 November 201815.6.19
6 August 201815.6.18
28 June 201815.6.17
20 June 201815.6.16
31 May 201815.6.15
27 March 201815.6.14
13 February 201815.6.13
12 February 201815.6.12
24 January 201815.6.11
3 January 201815.6.10
15 December 201715.6.9
13 December 201715.6.8
12 December 201715.6.7
15 November 201715.6.6
6 November 201715.6.5
22 October 201715.6.4
25 September 201715.6.3
25 September 201715.6.2
24 August 201715.6.1
1 August 201715.6.0
27 July 201715.0.39
24 July 201715.0.38
12 July 201715.0.37
11 July 201715.0.36
10 July 201715.0.35
6 July 201715.0.34
30 June 201715.0.33
27 June 201715.0.32
26 June 201715.0.31
23 June 201715.0.30
20 June 201715.0.29
15 June 201715.0.28
12 June 201715.0.27
5 June 201715.0.26
2 June 201715.0.25
24 May 201715.0.24
4 May 201715.0.23
25 April 201715.0.22
17 April 201715.0.21
31 March 201715.0.20
24 March 201715.0.19
24 March 201715.0.18
21 March 201715.0.17
21 March 201715.0.16
11 March 2017