Releases of @types/react
698 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
16.3.12
19 April 201816.3.11
16 April 201816.3.10
13 April 201816.3.9
11 April 201816.3.8
10 April 201816.3.7
10 April 201816.3.6
9 April 201816.3.5
4 April 201816.3.4
3 April 201816.3.3
3 April 201816.3.2
3 April 201816.3.1
2 April 201816.3.0
2 April 201816.1.0
27 March 201816.0.41
24 March 201816.0.40
1 March 201816.0.39
28 February 201816.0.38
13 February 201816.0.37
12 February 201816.0.36
31 January 201816.0.35
24 January 201816.0.34
3 January 201816.0.33
3 January 201816.0.32
3 January 201816.0.31
15 December 201716.0.30
14 December 201716.0.29
11 December 201716.0.28
7 December 201716.0.27
4 December 201716.0.26
3 December 201716.0.25
17 November 201716.0.24
16 November 201716.0.23
15 November 201716.0.22
9 November 201716.0.21
7 November 201716.0.20
4 November 201716.0.19
30 October 201716.0.18
22 October 201716.0.17
22 October 201716.0.16
20 October 201716.0.15
19 October 201716.0.14
18 October 201716.0.13
17 October 201716.0.12
16 October 201716.0.11
16 October 201716.0.10
6 October 201716.0.9
3 October 201716.0.8
3 October 201716.0.7
25 September 201716.0.6
25 September 2017