Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
13.9.4
25 March 202013.9.3
22 March 202013.9.2
18 March 202013.9.1
13 March 202013.9.0
6 March 202013.7.7
28 February 202013.7.6
26 February 202013.7.5
25 February 202013.7.4
19 February 202013.7.3
19 February 202013.7.2
18 February 202013.7.1
11 February 202013.7.0
31 January 202013.5.3
30 January 202013.5.2
29 January 202013.5.1
28 January 202013.5.0
23 January 202013.1.8
17 January 202013.1.7
15 January 202013.1.6
9 January 202013.1.5
8 January 202013.1.4
3 January 202013.1.3
3 January 202013.1.2
30 December 201913.1.1
26 December 201913.1.0
23 December 201912.20.55
7 June 202212.20.54
31 May 202212.20.53
31 May 202212.20.52
12 May 202212.20.51
10 May 202212.20.50
26 April 202212.20.49
24 April 202212.20.48
14 April 202212.20.47
7 March 202212.20.46
14 February 202212.20.45
10 February 202212.20.44
10 February 202212.20.43
1 February 202212.20.42
17 January 202212.20.41
4 January 202212.20.40
1 January 202212.20.39
26 December 202112.20.38
20 December 202112.20.37
8 November 202112.20.36
25 October 202112.20.35
25 October 202112.20.34
22 October 202112.20.33
13 October 202112.20.32
13 October 2021