Releases of @types/bun
75 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.4.3
12 October 20261.4.2
8 September 20261.4.1
4 September 20261.4.0
20 August 20261.3.14
13 May 20261.3.13
22 April 20261.3.12
10 April 20261.3.11
18 March 20261.3.10
2 March 20261.3.9
10 February 20261.3.8
29 January 20261.3.7
27 January 20261.3.6
13 January 20261.3.5
18 December 20251.3.4
7 December 20251.3.3
21 November 20251.3.2
8 November 20251.3.1
23 October 20251.3.0
10 October 20251.2.23
28 September 20251.2.22
14 September 20251.2.21
26 August 20251.2.20
10 August 20251.2.19
19 July 20251.2.18
3 July 20251.2.17
21 June 20251.2.16
12 June 20251.2.15
28 May 20251.2.14
22 May 20251.2.13
10 May 20251.2.12
4 May 20251.2.11
29 April 20251.2.10
17 April 20251.2.9
9 April 20251.2.8
27 March 20251.2.7
27 March 20251.2.6
25 March 20251.2.5
11 March 20251.2.4
26 February 20251.2.3
22 February 20251.2.2
1 February 20251.2.1
28 January 20251.2.0
22 January 20251.1.18
21 January 20251.1.17
17 January 20251.1.16
9 January 20251.1.15
6 January 20251.1.14
26 November 20241.1.13
2 November 20241.1.12
22 October 2024