Packages/@tanstack/react-virtual
Releases of @tanstack/react-virtual
87 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
3.11.3
27 January 20253.11.2
16 December 20243.11.1
9 December 20243.11.0
6 December 20243.10.9
7 November 20243.10.8
16 September 20243.10.7
4 September 20243.10.6
29 August 20243.10.5
27 August 20243.10.4
23 August 20243.10.2
22 August 20243.10.1
20 August 20243.10.0
19 August 20243.9.0
14 August 20243.8.6
9 August 20243.8.4
30 July 20243.8.3
11 July 20243.8.2
9 July 20243.8.1
29 June 20243.8.0
29 June 20243.7.0
21 June 20243.6.0
21 June 20243.5.1
5 June 20243.5.0
29 April 20243.4.0
18 April 20243.3.0
15 April 20243.2.1
11 April 20243.2.0
18 March 20243.1.3
27 February 20243.1.2
20 February 20243.1.1
18 February 20243.1.0
17 February 20243.0.4
2 February 20243.0.3
2 February 20243.0.2
17 January 20243.0.1
4 December 20233.0.0
1 December 2023