Packages/@tanstack/react-table
Releases of @tanstack/react-table
129 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
8.3.6
26 July 20228.3.5
26 July 20228.3.4
26 July 20228.3.3
23 July 20228.3.2
23 July 20228.3.1
22 July 20228.3.0
20 July 20228.2.6
13 July 20228.2.5
13 July 20228.2.4
12 July 20228.2.3
11 July 20228.2.2
8 July 20228.2.1
8 July 20228.2.0
8 July 20228.1.4
6 July 20228.1.3
2 July 20228.1.2
2 July 20228.1.1
1 July 20228.1.0
1 July 20228.0.14
1 July 20228.0.13
29 June 20228.0.12
29 June 20228.0.11
29 June 20228.0.8
28 June 20228.0.7
28 June 20228.0.6
27 June 20228.0.4
27 June 20228.0.3
27 June 20228.0.0
27 June 2022