Packages/@tanstack/react-router
Releases of @tanstack/react-router
947 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.131.4
11 August 20251.131.3
10 August 20251.131.2
8 August 20251.130.17
8 August 20251.130.12
1 August 20251.130.11
1 August 20251.130.10
1 August 20251.130.9
30 July 20251.130.8
29 July 20251.130.7
29 July 20251.130.6
29 July 20251.130.5
29 July 20251.130.2
27 July 20251.130.1
26 July 20251.130.0
26 July 20251.129.9
26 July 20251.129.8
23 July 20251.129.7
23 July 20251.129.5
22 July 20251.129.4
22 July 20251.129.3
22 July 20251.129.2
21 July 20251.129.0
20 July 20251.128.8
20 July 20251.128.7
20 July 20251.128.6
19 July 20251.128.4
18 July 20251.128.3
17 July 20251.128.0
16 July 20251.127.9
15 July 20251.127.8
14 July 20251.127.3
11 July 20251.127.2
11 July 20251.127.1
11 July 20251.127.0
10 July 20251.126.2
10 July 20251.125.6
7 July 20251.125.4
6 July 20251.125.3
6 July 20251.125.1
5 July 20251.125.0
5 July 20251.124.2
5 July 20251.124.0
1 July 20251.123.2
30 June 20251.123.0
29 June 20251.122.0
27 June 20251.121.41
27 June 20251.121.40
26 June 20251.121.39
26 June 20251.121.34
23 June 2025