Packages/@tanstack/react-router
Releases of @tanstack/react-router
947 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.168.26
29 April 20261.168.25
27 April 20261.168.24
24 April 20261.168.23
18 April 20261.168.22
15 April 20261.168.21
13 April 20261.168.20
13 April 20261.168.19
13 April 20261.168.18
11 April 20261.168.17
11 April 20261.168.16
11 April 20261.168.15
11 April 20261.168.14
11 April 20261.168.13
10 April 20261.168.12
10 April 20261.168.11
10 April 20261.168.10
30 March 20261.168.9
30 March 20261.168.8
28 March 20261.168.7
27 March 20261.168.6
26 March 20261.168.5
26 March 20261.168.4
25 March 20261.168.3
23 March 20261.168.2
22 March 20261.168.1
20 March 20261.168.0
20 March 20261.167.5
18 March 20261.167.4
16 March 20261.167.3
15 March 20261.167.2
15 March 20261.167.1
15 March 20261.167.0
14 March 20261.166.8
13 March 20261.166.7
10 March 20261.166.6
9 March 20261.166.4
9 March 20261.166.3
8 March 20261.166.2
4 March 20261.163.3
27 February 20261.163.2
25 February 20261.162.9
24 February 20261.162.8
23 February 20261.162.6
23 February 20261.162.5
23 February 20261.162.4
22 February 20261.162.2
22 February 20261.162.1
21 February 20261.161.4
21 February 20261.161.3
20 February 2026