Packages/@tanstack/react-router
Releases of @tanstack/react-router
947 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.98.4
30 January 20251.98.3
30 January 20251.98.1
29 January 20251.98.0
29 January 20251.97.26
28 January 20251.97.25
28 January 20251.97.24
27 January 20251.97.23
26 January 20251.97.21
26 January 20251.97.20
25 January 20251.97.19
25 January 20251.97.18
25 January 20251.97.17
25 January 20251.97.16
24 January 20251.97.14
22 January 20251.97.8
22 January 20251.97.7
22 January 20251.97.6
22 January 20251.97.5
22 January 20251.97.3
18 January 20251.97.1
15 January 20251.97.0
15 January 20251.95.6
14 January 20251.95.5
13 January 20251.95.4
12 January 20251.95.3
10 January 20251.95.2
10 January 20251.95.1
4 January 20251.95.0
3 January 20251.94.1
3 January 20251.94.0
2 January 20251.93.0
1 January 20251.92.13
1 January 20251.92.11
29 December 20241.92.9
28 December 20241.92.6
26 December 20241.92.3
23 December 20241.92.1
21 December 20241.91.3
19 December 20241.91.2
17 December 20241.91.1
17 December 20241.91.0
17 December 20241.90.0
15 December 20241.89.2
15 December 20241.89.1
14 December 20241.89.0
14 December 20241.88.0
13 December 20241.87.12
12 December 20241.87.9
11 December 20241.87.8
11 December 2024