Releases of @prisma/client
201 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.28.0
27 July 20212.27.0
13 July 20212.26.0
29 June 20212.25.0
15 June 20212.24.1
3 June 20212.24.0
1 June 20212.23.0
19 May 20212.22.1
7 May 20212.22.0
4 May 20212.21.2
15 April 20212.21.1
14 April 20212.21.0
13 April 20212.20.1
31 March 20212.20.0
30 March 20212.19.0
16 March 20212.18.0
2 March 20212.17.0
16 February 20212.16.1
8 February 20212.16.0
2 February 20212.15.0
20 January 20212.14.0
5 January 20212.13.1
18 December 20202.13.0
8 December 20202.12.1
26 November 20202.12.0
24 November 20202.11.0
10 November 20202.10.2
3 November 20202.10.1
29 October 20202.10.0
27 October 20202.9.0
13 October 20202.8.1
7 October 20202.8.0
29 September 20202.7.1
16 September 20202.7.0
15 September 20202.6.2
4 September 20202.6.1
3 September 20202.6.0
1 September 20202.5.1
20 August 20202.5.0
18 August 20202.4.1
5 August 20202.4.0
4 August 20202.3.0
21 July 20202.2.2
14 July 20202.2.1
13 July 20202.2.0
7 July 20202.1.3
26 June 20202.1.2
26 June 20202.1.1
24 June 20202.1.0
23 June 20202.0.1
16 June 2020