Releases of @octokit/auth-app
106 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
4.0.0
7 July 20223.6.1
14 October 20213.6.0
1 August 20213.5.3
28 June 20213.5.2
25 June 20213.5.1
25 June 20213.5.0
12 June 20213.4.1
31 May 20213.4.0
22 April 20213.3.0
24 March 20213.2.0
24 March 20213.1.0
23 March 20213.0.0
19 February 20212.11.0
3 February 20212.10.6
25 January 20212.10.5
9 December 20202.10.4
2 December 20202.10.3
1 December 20202.10.2
18 November 20202.10.1
1 November 20202.10.0
28 October 20202.9.0
27 October 20202.8.0
26 October 20202.7.0
15 October 20202.6.0
16 September 20202.5.1
15 September 20202.5.0
14 September 20202.4.15
1 September 20202.4.14
7 August 20202.4.13
6 August 20202.4.12
5 August 20202.4.11
2 August 20202.4.10
17 July 20202.4.9
17 July 20202.4.8
14 July 20202.4.7
10 June 20202.4.6
3 June 20202.4.5
9 April 20202.4.4
24 March 20202.4.3
21 February 20202.4.2
8 November 20192.4.1
3 November 20192.4.0
3 November 20192.3.0
25 October 20192.2.0
25 October 20192.1.3
13 October 20192.1.2
3 September 20192.1.1
3 September 20192.1.0
2 September 20192.0.1
2 September 2019