Releases of @aws-sdk/client-s3
745 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
3.109.0
13 June 20223.107.0
8 June 20223.105.0
6 June 20223.100.0
26 May 20223.99.0
25 May 20223.95.0
19 May 20223.94.0
18 May 20223.92.0
16 May 20223.88.0
10 May 20223.87.0
9 May 20223.86.0
6 May 20223.85.0
5 May 20223.83.0
3 May 20223.82.0
2 May 20223.81.0
29 April 20223.80.0
28 April 20223.79.0
27 April 20223.78.0
26 April 20223.76.0
22 April 20223.75.0
21 April 20223.74.0
20 April 20223.72.0
15 April 20223.67.0
8 April 20223.66.0
7 April 20223.58.0
28 March 20223.56.0
24 March 20223.55.0
22 March 20223.54.1
16 March 20223.54.0
11 March 20223.53.1
25 February 20223.53.0
25 February 20223.52.0
18 February 20223.51.0
12 February 20223.50.0
8 February 20223.49.0
29 January 20223.48.0
22 January 20223.47.2
21 January 20223.47.1
20 January 20223.47.0
15 January 20223.46.0
7 January 20223.45.0
23 December 20213.44.0
2 December 20213.43.0
29 November 20213.42.0
19 November 20213.41.0
11 November 20213.40.1
8 November 20213.40.0
6 November 20213.39.0
29 October 20213.38.0
22 October 20213.37.0
15 October 2021